Admission Details
LIST OF ELIGIBLE CANDIDATES UNDER CATEGORY ‘A’ to ‘D’ WHO FINALLY GOT ADMISSION IN BBPS FOR ACADEMIC SESSION:2024-25
SlNo |
Reg No |
Name of the Child |
D.O.B of Child |
Parent’s Name |
Category |
|
01/2024-25 |
MYTHRI VIJAYANDRA TIGDOLI |
30/06/2020 |
SGT VIJAYANDRA SHANKAR TIGDOLI |
A |
|
02/2024-25 |
KAVYANSH GEHLOT |
10/10/2020 |
CPL SUMER RAM GEHLOT |
A |
|
07/2024-25 |
VAIBHAV ADVIK |
22/11/2020 |
SGT VISHAL KUMAR SINGH |
A |
|
08/2024-25 |
Y VANSHIKA SAI |
19/03/2021 |
SGT Y VENKATESHWARA RAO |
A |
|
10/2024-25 |
A YASHWIK |
06/06/2020 |
LOKESHA B CHAKALI ARCHANA
|
D |
|
15/2024-25 |
AHMAD BIN ISHFAQ |
27/02/2020 |
SGT ISHFAQ BASHIR |
A |
|
16/2024-25 |
AAIRA YUSUF |
18/09/2020 |
SGT MOHAMMAD YUSUF |
A |
|
17/2024-25 |
GARVIT DAGAR |
19/12/2020 |
SGT PRAVEEN KUMAR |
A |
|
20/2024-25 |
PRISHA |
12/03/2021 |
CPL PRAVEEN KUMAR |
A |
|
23/2024-25 |
CHAHAL GODHAR |
16/02/2021 |
CPL BHOOPENDRA KUMAR |
A |
|
28/2024-25 |
PARTH RANA |
03/11/2020 |
CPL DINESH KUMAR |
A |
|
32/2024-25 |
LOSHINI S |
18/09/2019 |
NC(E) SURESHA S |
A |
|
35/2024-25 |
SHRINIKA ANAND |
13/11/2020 |
JWO ARUN ANAND |
A |
|
39/2024-25 |
AADHYA SINGH |
18/08/2020 |
SGT RAKESH KUMAR SINGH |
A |
|
40/2024-25 |
AARYA SINGH |
22/01/2021 |
SGT ANISH KUMAR |
A |
|
49/2024-25 |
ANAYA HASSAN |
05/06/2020 |
SGT RAFIKUL HASSAN ROZINA YESMIN |
A |
|
03/2024-25 |
NIDHI KUMARI |
19/11/2020 |
NK PRAVEEN KUMAR MANDAL |
B |
|
50/2024-25 |
ANUSHA SINHA |
05/07/2020 |
SGT ANIKET ANI (RETD) ASMITA KUMARI SINHA |
B |
|
04/2024-25 |
DARSH PAL |
06/12/2020 |
JONY KUMAR (SSK) AF CIVILIAN |
D |
|
11/2024-25 |
TAKSHVI SIMHA N |
22/06/2021 |
FGM(HS-II)NAVEEN KUMAR. N SHRUTHI R |
D |
|
12/2024-25 |
AMITH M |
06/12/2020 |
MANJUNATH N P SWETHA |
D |
|
13/2024-25 |
AADHYA ASUNDI |
22/04/2020 |
MANJUNATH ASUNDI KAVYA MANJUNATH ASUNDI |
D |
|
14/2024-25 |
RUDRANS PAL |
05/03/2021 |
SUSHIL KUMAR (CMTD)/AF CIV SWETA PAL |
D |
|
21/2024-25 |
MURLIDHAR LOHRA |
11/08/2020 |
RATHU RAM LOHRA LAXMI DEVI |
D |
|
22/2024-25 |
MADHU SRI. M |
23/07/2020 |
MANJUNATHAN.P SUNITHA. A |
D |
|
26/2024-25 |
NITISHRI CHANDRAKANT ARER |
22/05/2020 |
MTS CHNDRAKANT ARER ROOPA CHANDRAKANT |
D |
|
34/2024-25 |
DARSHANA VARDAN |
02/01/2021 |
RUPESH KUMAR |
D |
|
37/2024-25 |
S NIHITH |
22/09/2020 |
(MESS STAFF) SARAVANAN |
D |
|
44/2024-25 |
SK SEHRISH |
23/05/2021 |
SK RAFI RUHEENA |
D |
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES UNDER CATEGORY ‘E’ WHO FINALLY GOT ADMISSION IN BBPS FOR ACADEMIC SESSION:2024-25
Sl No. |
Reg No |
Name of the Child |
D.O.B of Child |
Parent’s Name |
Distance |
Cat |
1 |
05/2024-25 |
DHIYAAN. J |
04/04/2021 |
JAGADISH. K.M SOWMYA R |
8.6 |
E |
2 |
06/2024-25 |
MOHAMMED AAEZ TAQQEE |
17/09/2020 |
MUNEER BASHA TASMIYA ANSARI |
3 |
E |
3 |
19/2024-25 |
VIJAY KRISHNA S |
17/07/2020 |
SRINIVAS {GRAND SON OF NK PERUMAL.M (RETD)} SELVI P |
3 |
E |
4 |
25/2024-25 |
S PRATYUSHA |
21/08/2020 |
P SUNIL KUMAR S ASHWINI |
2 |
E(ii) |
5 |
27/2024-25 |
DEVANSH KUSHWAHA |
01/05/2020 |
VIRAT KUSHWAHA {GRAND SON OF JWO DINESH KUMAR (SERVING) PRIYA PUNDIR |
1 |
E(i) |
6 |
29/2024-25 |
CHIRANYA M |
09/08/2020 |
MANJUNATH B SHOBHA. L |
3 |
E |
7 |
36/2024-25 |
PARISHA BHANDARI |
15/10/2020 |
SANDESH BHANDARI DEEPIKA MUNOT |
4 |
E |